Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Germany: Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
1 Oct 2025
TuS RW Koblenz
VS
Dudenhofen
Odds
Predictions
1 DNB
W W W W W

5 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

L L D W L

1 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1 DNB

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

TuS RW Koblenz vs. Dudenhofen Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for TuS RW Koblenz. Our top prediction for this match is: 1 DNB

TuS RW Koblenz

W W W W W

No recent fixtures returned.

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Dudenhofen.

Dudenhofen

L L D W L

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

TuS RW Koblenz will take on Dudenhofen in a highly anticipated match from the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar. The game is set for 01 October 2025 at 06:30 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between TuS RW Koblenz and Dudenhofen could go either way. TuS RW Koblenz may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Dudenhofen could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1 DNB

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1 DNB. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between TuS RW Koblenz and Dudenhofen. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

TuS RW Koblenz Stats

TuS RW Koblenz have been active in the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, TuS RW Koblenz recorded 5 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Dudenhofen Stats

Dudenhofen have been putting in consistent performances in the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Dudenhofen recorded 1 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between TuS RW Koblenz and Dudenhofen is set to be played on 01 October 2025.

What time will the TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen match kick off?

Kick-off time is 06:30 PM.

What is the prediction for the TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen match?

Our tip is 1 DNB based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

TuS RW Koblenz vs Dudenhofen Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

TuS RW Koblenz will take on Dudenhofen in Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar. The game is set for 01 October 2025 at 6:30 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1 DNB

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.