Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Serbia: Prva Liga
7 May 2026
Tekstilac Odžaci
VS
Semendrija 1924
Odds
1.29
Predictions
1X (1.29)
W D W L D

2 - Wins in last 5 games

2 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

L D W W W

3 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Prva Liga

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X at odds 1.29.

Teams Head to Head Matches

3 Wins

3 Draws

0 Wins

Tekstilac Odžaci vs. Semendrija 1924 Head to Head

07/05/2026 Serbia: Prva Liga
Tekstilac Odžaci
3 - 0
Semendrija 1924
14/02/2026 Serbia: Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924
0 - 0
Tekstilac Odžaci
14/09/2025 Serbia: Prva Liga
Tekstilac Odžaci
2 - 0
Semendrija 1924
18/05/2024 Serbia: Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924
1 - 1
Tekstilac Odžaci
03/04/2024 Serbia: Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924
0 - 0
Tekstilac Odžaci
23/10/2023 Serbia: Prva Liga
Tekstilac Odžaci
1 - 0
Semendrija 1924

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Tekstilac Odžaci. Our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Tekstilac Odžaci

W D W L D

No recent fixtures returned.

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Semendrija 1924.

Semendrija 1924

L D W W W

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

Standings: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Prva Liga

Tekstilac Odžaci will take on Semendrija 1924 in a highly anticipated match from the Serbia Prva Liga. The game is set for 07 May 2026 at 04:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Tekstilac Odžaci and Semendrija 1924 could go either way. Tekstilac Odžaci may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Semendrija 1924 could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Serbia Prva Liga with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1X

Bet with odds 1.29

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement. Recommended odds: 1.29.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Tekstilac Odžaci and Semendrija 1924. In our recorded head-to-head sample, Tekstilac Odžaci have 3 win(s), 3 draw(s), and Semendrija 1924 have 0 win(s).

Tekstilac Odžaci Stats

Tekstilac Odžaci have been active in the Serbia Prva Liga, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Tekstilac Odžaci recorded 2 win(s), 2 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Semendrija 1924 Stats

Semendrija 1924 have been putting in consistent performances in the Serbia Prva Liga, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Semendrija 1924 recorded 3 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Serbia Prva Liga matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Serbia Prva Liga right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Tekstilac Odžaci and Semendrija 1924 is set to be played on 07 May 2026.

What time will the Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 match kick off?

Kick-off time is 04:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 match?

Our tip is 1X based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Serbia Prva Liga. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Tekstilac Odžaci vs Semendrija 1924 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Prva Liga

Tekstilac Odžaci will take on Semendrija 1924 in Serbia Prva Liga. The game is set for 07 May 2026 at 4:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1X at odds 1.29.

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.