Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Bulgaria: Third League - Northeast
1 Nov 2025
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
VS
Aksakovo
Odds
Predictions
X2
L L L L L

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

5 - Losses in last 5 games

L L D W L

1 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bulgaria Third League - Northeast

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2

Teams Head to Head Matches

0 Wins

1 Draws

3 Wins

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs. Aksakovo Head to Head

02/05/2026 Bulgaria: Third League - Northeast
Aksakovo
3 - 0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
01/11/2025 Bulgaria: Third League - Northeast
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 - 2
Aksakovo
12/04/2025 Bulgaria: Third League - Northeast
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 - 2
Aksakovo
05/10/2024 Bulgaria: Third League - Northeast
Aksakovo
2 - 0
Svetkavitsa Targovishte

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Svetkavitsa Targovishte. Our top prediction for this match is: X2

Svetkavitsa Targovishte

L L L L L

No recent fixtures returned.

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Aksakovo.

Aksakovo

L L D W L

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

Standings: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bulgaria Third League - Northeast

Svetkavitsa Targovishte will take on Aksakovo in a highly anticipated match from the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast. The game is set for 01 November 2025 at 01:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Svetkavitsa Targovishte and Aksakovo could go either way. Svetkavitsa Targovishte may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Aksakovo could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

X2

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Svetkavitsa Targovishte and Aksakovo. In our recorded head-to-head sample, Svetkavitsa Targovishte have 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and Aksakovo have 3 win(s).

Svetkavitsa Targovishte Stats

Svetkavitsa Targovishte have been active in the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Svetkavitsa Targovishte recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 5 loss(es).

Aksakovo Stats

Aksakovo have been putting in consistent performances in the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Aksakovo recorded 1 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Bulgaria Third League - Northeast matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Svetkavitsa Targovishte and Aksakovo is set to be played on 01 November 2025.

What time will the Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo match kick off?

Kick-off time is 01:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo match?

Our tip is X2 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Bulgaria Third League - Northeast. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Svetkavitsa Targovishte vs Aksakovo Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bulgaria Third League - Northeast

Svetkavitsa Targovishte will take on Aksakovo in Bulgaria Third League - Northeast. The game is set for 01 November 2025 at 1:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is X2

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.