Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Poland: Cup
23 Sep 2025
Stal Mielec
VS
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odds
1.65
Predictions
1X (1.65)
L L D W W

2 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Poland Cup

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X at odds 1.65.

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Stal Mielec vs. Puszcza Niepołomice Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Stal Mielec. Our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Stal Mielec

L L D W W

No recent fixtures returned.

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Puszcza Niepołomice.

Puszcza Niepołomice

D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Poland Cup

Stal Mielec will take on Puszcza Niepołomice in a highly anticipated match from the Poland Cup. The game is set for 23 September 2025 at 05:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Stal Mielec and Puszcza Niepołomice could go either way. Stal Mielec may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Puszcza Niepołomice could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Poland Cup with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1X

Bet with odds 1.65

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement. Recommended odds: 1.65.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Stal Mielec and Puszcza Niepołomice. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Stal Mielec Stats

Stal Mielec recently participated in the Poland Cup. Their last few performances provide a glimpse into their momentum ahead of this fixture.

Over the last five matches, Stal Mielec recorded 2 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

Puszcza Niepołomice Stats

Puszcza Niepołomice featured recently in the Poland Cup, where their performances highlight how they handle high-pressure fixtures.

In their last five matches, Puszcza Niepołomice recorded 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Poland Cup matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Poland Cup right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Stal Mielec and Puszcza Niepołomice is set to be played on 23 September 2025.

What time will the Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice match kick off?

Kick-off time is 05:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice match?

Our tip is 1X based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Poland Cup. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Poland Cup

Stal Mielec will take on Puszcza Niepołomice in Poland Cup. The game is set for 23 September 2025 at 5:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1X at odds 1.65.

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.