Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
20 Sep 2025
Sloboda Uzice
VS
Metalac GM
Odds
Predictions
X2
D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

L D W D W

2 - Wins in last 5 games

2 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Srpska Liga - West

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Sloboda Uzice vs. Metalac GM Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Sloboda Uzice. Our top prediction for this match is: X2

Sloboda Uzice

D

No recent fixtures returned.

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Metalac GM.

Metalac GM

L D W D W

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Srpska Liga - West

Sloboda Uzice will take on Metalac GM in a highly anticipated match from the Serbia Srpska Liga - West. The game is set for 20 September 2025 at 03:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Sloboda Uzice and Metalac GM could go either way. Sloboda Uzice may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Metalac GM could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Serbia Srpska Liga - West with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

X2

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Sloboda Uzice and Metalac GM. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Sloboda Uzice Stats

Sloboda Uzice have been active in the Serbia Srpska Liga - West, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Sloboda Uzice recorded 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Metalac GM Stats

Metalac GM have been putting in consistent performances in the Serbia Srpska Liga - West, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Metalac GM recorded 2 win(s), 2 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Serbia Srpska Liga - West matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Serbia Srpska Liga - West right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Sloboda Uzice and Metalac GM is set to be played on 20 September 2025.

What time will the Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM match kick off?

Kick-off time is 03:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM match?

Our tip is X2 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Serbia Srpska Liga - West. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Sloboda Uzice vs Metalac GM Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Serbia Srpska Liga - West

Sloboda Uzice will take on Metalac GM in Serbia Srpska Liga - West. The game is set for 20 September 2025 at 3:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is X2

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.