Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
12 Oct 2025
Silz / Mötz
VS
Mils
Odds
Predictions
Over 1.5
W L W L W

3 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

L L L L L

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

5 - Losses in last 5 games

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Austria Landesliga - Tirol

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Silz / Mötz vs Mils. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Silz / Mötz vs. Mils Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Silz / Mötz. Our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5

Silz / Mötz

W L W L W
13/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Kematen
2 - 3
Silz / Mötz
06/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Ebbs
2 - 1
Silz / Mötz
04/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Silz / Mötz
2 - 1
Völs
30/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Silz / Mötz
1 - 3
Fügen
16/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
1 - 7
Silz / Mötz
09/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Silz / Mötz
4 - 2
Oberperfuss
03/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Telfs
1 - 0
Silz / Mötz
25/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Silz / Mötz
3 - 4
Wörgl
17/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Kundl
5 - 1
Silz / Mötz
11/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Silz / Mötz
2 - 3
Innsbrucker AC

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Mils.

Mils

L L L L L
13/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Kundl
4 - 3
Mils
06/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
0 - 3
St. Johann in Tirol
04/06/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Volders
3 - 1
Mils
30/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Kematen
3 - 2
Mils
16/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
1 - 7
Silz / Mötz
09/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Völs
1 - 1
Mils
03/05/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
0 - 0
Ebbs
25/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Fügen
5 - 1
Mils
18/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
0 - 0
Swarovski Tirol II
11/04/2026 Austria: Landesliga - Tirol
Mils
2 - 4
Oberperfuss

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Austria Landesliga - Tirol

Silz / Mötz will take on Mils in a highly anticipated match from the Austria Landesliga - Tirol. The game is set for 12 October 2025 at 01:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Silz / Mötz and Mils could go either way. Silz / Mötz may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Mils could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Austria Landesliga - Tirol with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Over 1.5

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Silz / Mötz vs Mils. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Silz / Mötz vs Mils H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Silz / Mötz and Mils. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Silz / Mötz Stats

Silz / Mötz have been active in the Austria Landesliga - Tirol, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Silz / Mötz recorded 3 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

In attack, they scored 14 goals, averaging 2.80 per match. Defensively, they conceded 9 goals, averaging 1.80 per game.

These numbers suggest a fairly balanced side, with room for improvement in both attack and defense.

Mils Stats

Mils have been putting in consistent performances in the Austria Landesliga - Tirol, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Mils recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 5 loss(es).

They scored 7 goals, averaging 1.40 per match. Defensively, they conceded 20 goals, averaging 4.00 per game.

These stats give a clear view of Mils's current performance level heading into this match.

Where can I find the odds for other Austria Landesliga - Tirol matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Austria Landesliga - Tirol right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Silz / Mötz vs Mils match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Silz / Mötz and Mils is set to be played on 12 October 2025.

What time will the Silz / Mötz vs Mils match kick off?

Kick-off time is 01:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Silz / Mötz vs Mils match?

Our tip is Over 1.5 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Austria Landesliga - Tirol. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Silz / Mötz vs Mils match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Silz / Mötz vs Mils match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Silz / Mötz vs Mils Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Austria Landesliga - Tirol

Silz / Mötz will take on Mils in Austria Landesliga - Tirol. The game is set for 12 October 2025 at 1:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Over 1.5

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.