Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Colombia: Primera B
20 Nov 2025
Real Soacha
VS
Popayan
Odds
1.00
Predictions
1X (1.00)
D W W L D

2 - Wins in last 5 games

2 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

L D W L W

2 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

Real Soacha vs Popayan Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Colombia Primera B

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Real Soacha vs Popayan. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X at odds 1.00.

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Real Soacha vs. Popayan Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Real Soacha vs Popayan Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Real Soacha. Our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Real Soacha

D W W L D
26/05/2026 Colombia: Copa Colombia
Real Soacha
2 - 2
Águilas Doradas
17/05/2026 Colombia: Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Soacha
13/05/2026 Colombia: Copa Colombia
Real Soacha
2 - 0
Ind. Yumbo
07/05/2026 Colombia: Copa Colombia
Jaguares
1 - 2
Real Soacha
18/04/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Ind. Yumbo
1 - 1
Real Soacha
11/04/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Real Soacha
0 - 2
Tigres FC
01/04/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Bogota FC
2 - 2
Real Soacha
25/03/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Real Soacha
1 - 2
Depor FC
21/03/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Real Soacha
2 - 2
Barranquilla
17/03/2026 Colombia: Primera B
Quindio
0 - 0
Real Soacha

Real Soacha vs Popayan Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Popayan.

Popayan

L D W L W

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Real Soacha vs Popayan Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Colombia Primera B

Real Soacha will take on Popayan in a highly anticipated match from the Colombia Primera B. The game is set for 20 November 2025 at 09:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Real Soacha and Popayan could go either way. Real Soacha may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Popayan could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Colombia Primera B with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1X

Bet with odds 1.00

Real Soacha vs Popayan Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Real Soacha vs Popayan. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement. Recommended odds: 1.00.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Real Soacha vs Popayan H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Real Soacha and Popayan. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Real Soacha Stats

Real Soacha have featured recently in the Colombia Primera B, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Real Soacha recorded 2 win(s), 2 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

In attack, they scored 7 goals, averaging 1.40 per match. Defensively, they conceded 5 goals, averaging 1.00 per game.

These numbers suggest a fairly balanced side, with room for improvement in both attack and defense.

Popayan Stats

Popayan's recent involvement in the Colombia Primera B offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Popayan recorded 2 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Colombia Primera B matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Colombia Primera B right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Real Soacha vs Popayan match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Real Soacha and Popayan is set to be played on 20 November 2025.

What time will the Real Soacha vs Popayan match kick off?

Kick-off time is 09:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Real Soacha vs Popayan match?

Our tip is 1X based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Colombia Primera B. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Real Soacha vs Popayan match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Real Soacha vs Popayan match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Real Soacha vs Popayan Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Colombia Primera B

Real Soacha will take on Popayan in Colombia Primera B. The game is set for 20 November 2025 at 9:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1X at odds 1.00.

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.