Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Friendlies Clubs
31 Jan 2026
Ostersunds FK
VS
Levanger
Odds
Predictions
Away (2)
L

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

L W W W W

4 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Ostersunds FK vs Levanger. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Away (2)

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Ostersunds FK vs. Levanger Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Ostersunds FK. Our top prediction for this match is: Away (2)

Ostersunds FK

L

No recent fixtures returned.

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Levanger.

Levanger

L W W W W

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Friendlies Clubs

Ostersunds FK will take on Levanger in a highly anticipated match from the Friendlies Clubs. The game is set for 31 January 2026 at 03:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Ostersunds FK and Levanger could go either way. Ostersunds FK may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Levanger could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Friendlies Clubs with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Away (2)

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Ostersunds FK vs Levanger. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Away (2). This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Ostersunds FK and Levanger. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Ostersunds FK Stats

Ostersunds FK have featured recently in the Friendlies Clubs, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Ostersunds FK recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Levanger Stats

Levanger's recent involvement in the Friendlies Clubs offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Levanger recorded 4 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Friendlies Clubs matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Friendlies Clubs right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Ostersunds FK vs Levanger match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Ostersunds FK and Levanger is set to be played on 31 January 2026.

What time will the Ostersunds FK vs Levanger match kick off?

Kick-off time is 03:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Ostersunds FK vs Levanger match?

Our tip is Away (2) based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Friendlies Clubs. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Ostersunds FK vs Levanger match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Ostersunds FK vs Levanger match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Ostersunds FK vs Levanger Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Ostersunds FK will take on Levanger in Friendlies Clubs. The game is set for 31 January 2026 at 3:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Away (2)

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.