Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Ukraine: Druha Liga
28 Sep 2025
Oleksandria II
VS
Kolos Kovalivka II
Odds
Predictions
Under 3.5
W L L L L

1 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

4 - Losses in last 5 games

D W W W W

4 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Ukraine Druha Liga

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Under 3.5

Teams Head to Head Matches

1 Wins

1 Draws

3 Wins

Oleksandria II vs. Kolos Kovalivka II Head to Head

12/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
2 - 5
Oleksandria II
30/11/2025 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
3 - 1
Oleksandria II
28/09/2025 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka II
05/05/2025 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
1 - 1
Oleksandria II
22/09/2024 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka II

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Oleksandria II. Our top prediction for this match is: Under 3.5

Oleksandria II

W L L L L
24/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Chornomorets II
2 - 1
Oleksandria II
17/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
2 - 3
Livyi Bereg 2
10/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Rebel
1 - 0
Oleksandria II
06/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
1 - 2
Chayka
25/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Trostianets
0 - 1
Oleksandria II
18/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Kyiv
12/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
2 - 5
Oleksandria II
08/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
1 - 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
04/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Penuel
1 - 1
Oleksandria II
29/03/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Oleksandria II
1 - 2
Hirnyk-Sport

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Kolos Kovalivka II.

Kolos Kovalivka II

D W W W W
27/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
1 - 0
Polissya II
22/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka II
16/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
5 - 0
Penuel
13/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Trostianets
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka II
10/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka II
06/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
4 - 0
Chornomorets II
03/05/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Livyi Bereg 2
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka II
25/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
4 - 1
Rebel
18/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Chayka
1 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka II
12/04/2026 Ukraine: Druha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka II
2 - 5
Oleksandria II

League Table

Standings: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Ukraine Druha Liga

Oleksandria II will take on Kolos Kovalivka II in a highly anticipated match from the Ukraine Druha Liga. The game is set for 28 September 2025 at 03:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Oleksandria II and Kolos Kovalivka II could go either way. Oleksandria II may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Kolos Kovalivka II could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Ukraine Druha Liga with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Under 3.5

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Under 3.5. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Oleksandria II and Kolos Kovalivka II. In our recorded head-to-head sample, Oleksandria II have 1 win(s), 1 draw(s), and Kolos Kovalivka II have 3 win(s).

Oleksandria II Stats

Oleksandria II have been active in the Ukraine Druha Liga, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Oleksandria II recorded 1 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 4 loss(es).

In attack, they scored 5 goals, averaging 1.00 per match. Defensively, they conceded 8 goals, averaging 1.60 per game.

These numbers suggest a fairly balanced side, with room for improvement in both attack and defense.

Kolos Kovalivka II Stats

Kolos Kovalivka II have been putting in consistent performances in the Ukraine Druha Liga, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Kolos Kovalivka II recorded 4 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

They scored 11 goals, averaging 2.20 per match. Defensively, they conceded 1 goals, averaging 0.20 per game.

These stats give a clear view of Kolos Kovalivka II's current performance level heading into this match.

Where can I find the odds for other Ukraine Druha Liga matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Ukraine Druha Liga right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Oleksandria II and Kolos Kovalivka II is set to be played on 28 September 2025.

What time will the Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II match kick off?

Kick-off time is 03:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II match?

Our tip is Under 3.5 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Ukraine Druha Liga. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Oleksandria II vs Kolos Kovalivka II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Ukraine Druha Liga

Oleksandria II will take on Kolos Kovalivka II in Ukraine Druha Liga. The game is set for 28 September 2025 at 3:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Under 3.5

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.