Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Iran: Azadegan League
14 Nov 2025
Nassaji Mazandaran
VS
Mes Soongoun
Odds
Predictions
Home (1)

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Iran Azadegan League

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Nassaji Mazandaran vs. Mes Soongoun Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Nassaji Mazandaran. Our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Nassaji Mazandaran

No recent fixtures returned.

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Mes Soongoun.

Mes Soongoun

D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Iran Azadegan League

Nassaji Mazandaran will take on Mes Soongoun in a highly anticipated match from the Iran Azadegan League. The game is set for 14 November 2025 at 12:30 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Nassaji Mazandaran and Mes Soongoun could go either way. Nassaji Mazandaran may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Mes Soongoun could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Iran Azadegan League with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Home (1)

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1). This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Nassaji Mazandaran and Mes Soongoun. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Nassaji Mazandaran Stats

Nassaji Mazandaran have been active in the Iran Azadegan League, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Nassaji Mazandaran recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Mes Soongoun Stats

Mes Soongoun have been putting in consistent performances in the Iran Azadegan League, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Mes Soongoun recorded 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Iran Azadegan League matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Iran Azadegan League right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Nassaji Mazandaran and Mes Soongoun is set to be played on 14 November 2025.

What time will the Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun match kick off?

Kick-off time is 12:30 PM.

What is the prediction for the Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun match?

Our tip is Home (1) based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Iran Azadegan League. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Soongoun Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Iran Azadegan League

Nassaji Mazandaran will take on Mes Soongoun in Iran Azadegan League. The game is set for 14 November 2025 at 12:30 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Home (1)

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.