Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Bangladesh: Premier League
27 Dec 2025
Mohammedan Dhaka
VS
Rahmatgonj MFS
Odds
Predictions
Home (1)
W W L L W

3 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

L L L W D

1 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bangladesh Premier League

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Mohammedan Dhaka vs. Rahmatgonj MFS Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Mohammedan Dhaka. Our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Mohammedan Dhaka

W W L L W

No recent fixtures returned.

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Rahmatgonj MFS.

Rahmatgonj MFS

L L L W D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bangladesh Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka will take on Rahmatgonj MFS in a highly anticipated match from the Bangladesh Premier League. The game is set for 27 December 2025 at 09:30 AM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Mohammedan Dhaka and Rahmatgonj MFS could go either way. Mohammedan Dhaka may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Rahmatgonj MFS could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Bangladesh Premier League with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Home (1)

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1). This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Mohammedan Dhaka and Rahmatgonj MFS. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Mohammedan Dhaka Stats

Mohammedan Dhaka have been active in the Bangladesh Premier League, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Mohammedan Dhaka recorded 3 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

Rahmatgonj MFS Stats

Rahmatgonj MFS have been putting in consistent performances in the Bangladesh Premier League, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Rahmatgonj MFS recorded 1 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Bangladesh Premier League matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Bangladesh Premier League right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Mohammedan Dhaka and Rahmatgonj MFS is set to be played on 27 December 2025.

What time will the Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS match kick off?

Kick-off time is 09:30 AM.

What is the prediction for the Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS match?

Our tip is Home (1) based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Bangladesh Premier League. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Rahmatgonj MFS Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Bangladesh Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka will take on Rahmatgonj MFS in Bangladesh Premier League. The game is set for 27 December 2025 at 9:30 AM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Home (1)

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.