Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Brazil: Brasiliense U20
13 Jun 2026
Legiao U20
VS
Capital TO U20
Odds
Predictions
1X

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

W W W D W

4 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Legiao U20

Compare Teams

Capital TO U20
5 Goals scored 6
1.7 Average goals per match 3
2 Goals conceded 2
0.7 Average goals conceded per match 1

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Brasiliense U20

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Legiao U20 vs. Capital TO U20 Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Legiao U20. Our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Legiao U20

No recent fixtures returned.

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Capital TO U20.

Capital TO U20

W W W D W

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

# Team GP W D L G GD P FORM
1
Brasiliense U20
3 3 0 0 21 - 0 +21 9
W W W
2
Legiao U20
3 3 0 0 5 - 2 +3 9
W W W W
3
Sobradinho U20
2 2 0 0 12 - 1 +11 6
W W
4
Taguatinga U20
3 2 0 1 9 - 4 +5 6
W W L
5
Capital TO U20
2 1 1 0 6 - 2 +4 4
W D
6
Samambaia U20
3 1 1 1 3 - 4 -1 4
L D
7
Gama U20
4 1 0 3 9 - 9 +0 3
L W L
8
Brazlândia FC SAF U20
3 1 0 2 4 - 5 -1 3
L L W
9
CFZ Brasilia U20
3 1 0 2 3 - 10 -7 3
L L W
10
ARUC U20
3 0 0 3 1 - 15 -14 0
L L L L
11
Planaltina U20
3 0 0 3 0 - 21 -21 0
L L L
1
Planaltina DF U20
4 4 0 0 17 - 3 +14 12
W W W
2
Grêmio Valparaíso U20
3 2 0 1 10 - 4 +6 6
W L W
3
Canaã U20
2 2 0 0 8 - 4 +4 6
W W W
4
Real Brasília U20
3 2 0 1 7 - 3 +4 6
W W L
5
Brasília U20
3 2 0 1 8 - 7 +1 6
L W W
6
Paranoa U20
4 1 1 2 6 - 11 -5 4
D L W L
7
Cruzeiro U20
4 1 1 2 5 - 10 -5 4
W D L
8
Ceilandense U20
4 1 1 2 2 - 9 -7 4
D L L W
9
Santa Maria U20
3 1 0 2 7 - 9 -2 3
L W L
10
Luziânia U20
3 0 1 2 5 - 11 -6 1
L L D L
11
Ceilândia U20
3 0 0 3 4 - 8 -4 0
L L L

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Brasiliense U20

Legiao U20 will take on Capital TO U20 in a highly anticipated match from the Brazil Brasiliense U20. The game is set for 13 June 2026 at 07:30 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Legiao U20 and Capital TO U20 could go either way. Legiao U20 may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Capital TO U20 could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Brazil Brasiliense U20 with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1X

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Legiao U20 and Capital TO U20. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Legiao U20 Stats

Legiao U20 have featured recently in the Brazil Brasiliense U20, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Legiao U20 recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Capital TO U20 Stats

Capital TO U20's recent involvement in the Brazil Brasiliense U20 offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Capital TO U20 recorded 4 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Brazil Brasiliense U20 matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Brazil Brasiliense U20 right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Legiao U20 and Capital TO U20 is set to be played on 13 June 2026.

What time will the Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 match kick off?

Kick-off time is 07:30 PM.

What is the prediction for the Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 match?

Our tip is 1X based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Brazil Brasiliense U20. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Legiao U20 vs Capital TO U20 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Brasiliense U20

Legiao U20 will take on Capital TO U20 in Brazil Brasiliense U20. The game is set for 13 June 2026 at 7:30 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1X

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.