Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
11 Apr 2026
Las Palmas III
VS
Tamaraceite
Odds
Predictions
2 DNB
W W W L L

3 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

L W D L W

2 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

Las Palmas III

Compare Teams

Tamaraceite
58 Goals scored 56
1.7 Average goals per match 1.6
42 Goals conceded 36
1.2 Average goals conceded per match 1.1

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Las Palmas III vs. Tamaraceite Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Las Palmas III. Our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

Las Palmas III

W W W L L
10/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
0 - 1
San Miguel
03/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Atlético Paso
1 - 0
Las Palmas III
25/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
2 - 1
Tenisca
22/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
1 - 0
Panadería Pulido
18/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Real Unión de Tenerife
0 - 1
Las Palmas III
11/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
1 - 1
Tamaraceite
31/03/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Herbania
0 - 2
Las Palmas III
28/03/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
2 - 0
Lanzarote
15/03/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Telde
2 - 4
Las Palmas III
07/03/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Las Palmas III
1 - 1
Marino

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Tamaraceite.

Tamaraceite

L W D L W
21/06/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tamaraceite
2 - 0
Guijuelo
14/06/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Tamaraceite
07/06/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
Tamaraceite
30/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tamaraceite
3 - 0
San Fernando CD
24/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Mensajero
1 - 0
Tamaraceite
16/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tamaraceite
2 - 0
Mensajero
10/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tamaraceite
5 - 1
Tenisca
03/05/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Real Unión de Tenerife
0 - 1
Tamaraceite
25/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tamaraceite
1 - 1
Lanzarote
18/04/2026 Spain: Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
Tamaraceite
4 - 1
Herbania

League Table

# Team GP W D L G GD P FORM
1
Atlético Paso
34 18 13 3 51 - 19 +32 67
D W D D D
2
UD San Fernando
34 19 9 6 49 - 23 +26 66
L W L W D
3
Tamaraceite
34 19 6 9 56 - 36 +20 63
L W W W D
4
Mensajero
34 18 9 7 51 - 31 +20 63
W L W W W
5
Panadería Pulido
34 15 10 9 47 - 33 +14 55
W L D D D
6
Las Palmas III
34 15 9 10 58 - 42 +16 54
L L W W W
7
Tenerife C
34 14 10 10 49 - 46 +3 52
L L D D D
8
Villa Santa Brígida
34 15 5 14 42 - 35 +7 50
W W L D L
9
Lanzarote
34 12 12 10 45 - 36 +9 48
D D D D D
10
Real Unión de Tenerife
34 12 9 13 34 - 32 +2 45
D L L L L
11
San Miguel
34 10 9 15 37 - 43 -6 39
W D W W L
12
Marino
34 8 15 11 44 - 40 +4 39
L L D L D
13
Unión Sur Yaiza
34 10 8 16 33 - 43 -10 38
D W D W W
14
San Bartolomé
34 8 12 14 30 - 55 -25 36
W D D D W
15
Arucas
34 7 12 15 31 - 47 -16 33
W L D L D
16
Herbania
34 7 11 16 39 - 58 -19 32
D L W D L
17
Tenisca
34 6 7 21 32 - 68 -36 25
L W L D L
18
Telde
34 5 10 19 30 - 71 -41 25
L L L D D

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12

Las Palmas III will take on Tamaraceite in a highly anticipated match from the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12. The game is set for 11 April 2026 at 05:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Las Palmas III and Tamaraceite could go either way. Las Palmas III may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Tamaraceite could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

2 DNB

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Las Palmas III and Tamaraceite. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Las Palmas III Stats

Las Palmas III have featured recently in the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Las Palmas III recorded 3 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

In attack, they scored 4 goals, averaging 0.80 per match. Defensively, they conceded 3 goals, averaging 0.60 per game.

These numbers suggest a fairly balanced side, with room for improvement in both attack and defense.

Tamaraceite Stats

Tamaraceite's recent involvement in the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Tamaraceite recorded 2 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

They scored 7 goals, averaging 1.40 per match. Defensively, they conceded 4 goals, averaging 0.80 per game.

These stats give a clear view of Tamaraceite's current performance level heading into this match.

Where can I find the odds for other Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Las Palmas III and Tamaraceite is set to be played on 11 April 2026.

What time will the Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite match kick off?

Kick-off time is 05:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite match?

Our tip is 2 DNB based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Las Palmas III vs Tamaraceite Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12

Las Palmas III will take on Tamaraceite in Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12. The game is set for 11 April 2026 at 5:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 2 DNB

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.