Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Brazil: Rondoniense
13 Mar 2026
Ji-Paraná
VS
Genus
Odds
Predictions
Home (1)
D D W D L

1 - Wins in last 5 games

3 - Draws in last 5 games

1 - Losses in last 5 games

D L W W L

2 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Rondoniense

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Ji-Paraná vs Genus. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Ji-Paraná vs. Genus Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Ji-Paraná. Our top prediction for this match is: Home (1)

Ji-Paraná

D D W D L

No recent fixtures returned.

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Genus.

Genus

D L W W L

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Rondoniense

Ji-Paraná will take on Genus in a highly anticipated match from the Brazil Rondoniense. The game is set for 13 March 2026 at 12:30 AM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Ji-Paraná and Genus could go either way. Ji-Paraná may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Genus could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Brazil Rondoniense with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Home (1)

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Ji-Paraná vs Genus. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Home (1). This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Ji-Paraná vs Genus H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Ji-Paraná and Genus. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Ji-Paraná Stats

Ji-Paraná have featured recently in the Brazil Rondoniense, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Ji-Paraná recorded 1 win(s), 3 draw(s), and 1 loss(es).

Genus Stats

Genus's recent involvement in the Brazil Rondoniense offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Genus recorded 2 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Brazil Rondoniense matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Brazil Rondoniense right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Ji-Paraná vs Genus match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Ji-Paraná and Genus is set to be played on 13 March 2026.

What time will the Ji-Paraná vs Genus match kick off?

Kick-off time is 12:30 AM.

What is the prediction for the Ji-Paraná vs Genus match?

Our tip is Home (1) based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Brazil Rondoniense. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Ji-Paraná vs Genus match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Ji-Paraná vs Genus match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Ji-Paraná vs Genus Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Brazil Rondoniense

Ji-Paraná will take on Genus in Brazil Rondoniense. The game is set for 13 March 2026 at 12:30 AM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Home (1)

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.