Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Norway: 3. Division - Girone 4
7 May 2026
Haugesund II
VS
Odd II
Odds
Predictions
Over 1.5
W L L W L

2 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

L L L W D

1 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

Haugesund II vs Odd II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Norway 3. Division - Girone 4

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Haugesund II vs Odd II. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Haugesund II vs. Odd II Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Haugesund II vs Odd II Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Haugesund II. Our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5

Haugesund II

W L L W L

No recent fixtures returned.

Haugesund II vs Odd II Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Odd II.

Odd II

L L L W D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Haugesund II vs Odd II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Norway 3. Division - Girone 4

Haugesund II will take on Odd II in a highly anticipated match from the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4. The game is set for 07 May 2026 at 04:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Haugesund II and Odd II could go either way. Haugesund II may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Odd II could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

Over 1.5

Haugesund II vs Odd II Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Haugesund II vs Odd II. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: Over 1.5. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Haugesund II vs Odd II H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Haugesund II and Odd II. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Haugesund II Stats

Haugesund II have featured recently in the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Haugesund II recorded 2 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Odd II Stats

Odd II's recent involvement in the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Odd II recorded 1 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Haugesund II vs Odd II match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Haugesund II and Odd II is set to be played on 07 May 2026.

What time will the Haugesund II vs Odd II match kick off?

Kick-off time is 04:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Haugesund II vs Odd II match?

Our tip is Over 1.5 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Norway 3. Division - Girone 4. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Haugesund II vs Odd II match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Haugesund II vs Odd II match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Haugesund II vs Odd II Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Norway 3. Division - Girone 4

Haugesund II will take on Odd II in Norway 3. Division - Girone 4. The game is set for 07 May 2026 at 4:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is Over 1.5

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.