Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Antigua-And-Barbuda: Premier Division
10 Nov 2025
Green City
VS FT
Grenades
Odds
Predictions
2 DNB

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Green City vs Grenades Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Green City vs Grenades. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Green City vs. Grenades Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Green City vs Grenades Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Green City. Our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

Green City

No recent fixtures returned.

Green City vs Grenades Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Grenades.

Grenades

D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Green City vs Grenades Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division

Green City will take on Grenades in a highly anticipated match from the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division. The game is set for 10 November 2025 at 01:00 AM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Green City and Grenades could go either way. Green City may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Grenades could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

2 DNB

Green City vs Grenades Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Green City vs Grenades. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Green City vs Grenades H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Green City and Grenades. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Green City Stats

Green City have been active in the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Green City recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Grenades Stats

Grenades have been putting in consistent performances in the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Grenades recorded 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Green City vs Grenades match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Green City and Grenades is set to be played on 10 November 2025.

What time will the Green City vs Grenades match kick off?

Kick-off time is 01:00 AM.

What is the prediction for the Green City vs Grenades match?

Our tip is 2 DNB based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Green City vs Grenades match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Green City vs Grenades match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Green City vs Grenades Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division

Green City will take on Grenades in Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division. The game is set for 10 November 2025 at 1:00 AM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 2 DNB

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.