Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
7 Feb 2026
Erith Town
VS PST
Sittingbourne
Odds
Predictions
X2
W L W L W

3 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

2 - Losses in last 5 games

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Erith Town vs Sittingbourne. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Erith Town vs. Sittingbourne Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Erith Town. Our top prediction for this match is: X2

Erith Town

W L W L W
25/04/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Erith Town
1 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
18/04/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Margate
3 - 1
Erith Town
11/04/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Merstham
1 - 2
Erith Town
06/04/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Erith Town
1 - 2
Beckenham Town
04/04/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Herne Bay
2 - 3
Erith Town
28/03/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Erith Town
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
21/03/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Deal Town
5 - 1
Erith Town
14/03/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Erith Town
2 - 2
Jersey Bulls
07/03/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Erith Town
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
28/02/2026 England: Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Three Bridges
5 - 1
Erith Town

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Sittingbourne.

Sittingbourne

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

Standings: {"rateLimit":"Too many requests. You have exceeded the limit of requests per minute of your subscription."}

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East

Erith Town will take on Sittingbourne in a highly anticipated match from the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East. The game is set for 07 February 2026 at 04:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Erith Town and Sittingbourne could go either way. Erith Town may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Sittingbourne could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

X2

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Erith Town vs Sittingbourne. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Erith Town and Sittingbourne. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Erith Town Stats

Erith Town have been active in the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East, with their recent results giving us a picture of their current form.

Over the last five matches, Erith Town recorded 3 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 2 loss(es).

In attack, they scored 8 goals, averaging 1.60 per match. Defensively, they conceded 8 goals, averaging 1.60 per game.

These numbers suggest a fairly balanced side, with room for improvement in both attack and defense.

Sittingbourne Stats

Sittingbourne have been putting in consistent performances in the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East, showing steady form in recent matches.

In their last five matches, Sittingbourne recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Erith Town vs Sittingbourne match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Erith Town and Sittingbourne is set to be played on 07 February 2026.

What time will the Erith Town vs Sittingbourne match kick off?

Kick-off time is 04:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the Erith Town vs Sittingbourne match?

Our tip is X2 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Erith Town vs Sittingbourne match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Erith Town vs Sittingbourne match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Erith Town vs Sittingbourne Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East

Erith Town will take on Sittingbourne in England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East. The game is set for 07 February 2026 at 4:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is X2

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.