Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
World Cup - U17
7 Nov 2025
Egypt U17
VS
Venezuela U17
Odds
Predictions
X2

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

0 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Egypt U17 vs. Venezuela U17 Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Egypt U17. Our top prediction for this match is: X2

Egypt U17

No recent fixtures returned.

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Venezuela U17.

Venezuela U17

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - World Cup - U17

Egypt U17 will take on Venezuela U17 in a highly anticipated match from the World Cup - U17. The game is set for 07 November 2025 at 02:30 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Egypt U17 and Venezuela U17 could go either way. Egypt U17 may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Venezuela U17 could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the World Cup - U17 with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

X2

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: X2. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Egypt U17 and Venezuela U17. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Egypt U17 Stats

Egypt U17 recently participated in the World Cup - U17. Their last few performances provide a glimpse into their momentum ahead of this fixture.

Over the last five matches, Egypt U17 recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Venezuela U17 Stats

Venezuela U17 featured recently in the World Cup - U17, where their performances highlight how they handle high-pressure fixtures.

In their last five matches, Venezuela U17 recorded 0 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other World Cup - U17 matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the World Cup - U17 right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Egypt U17 and Venezuela U17 is set to be played on 07 November 2025.

What time will the Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 match kick off?

Kick-off time is 02:30 PM.

What is the prediction for the Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 match?

Our tip is X2 based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the World Cup - U17. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Egypt U17 vs Venezuela U17 Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips

Egypt U17 will take on Venezuela U17 in World Cup - U17. The game is set for 07 November 2025 at 2:30 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is X2

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.