Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
France: National 3 - Group H
6 Dec 2025
ASPTT Dijon
VS
Olympique d'Alès
Odds
Predictions
2 DNB
L L D L D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

2 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

W W W W W

5 - Wins in last 5 games

0 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

ASPTT Dijon

Compare Teams

Olympique d'Alès
27 Goals scored 56
1 Average goals per match 2.2
43 Goals conceded 27
1.7 Average goals conceded per match 1

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - France National 3 - Group H

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

Teams Head to Head Matches

1 Wins

0 Draws

1 Wins

ASPTT Dijon vs. Olympique d'Alès Head to Head

11/04/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
2 - 0
ASPTT Dijon
06/12/2025 France: National 3 - Group H
ASPTT Dijon
2 - 1
Olympique d'Alès

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for ASPTT Dijon. Our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB

ASPTT Dijon

L L D L D

No recent fixtures returned.

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Olympique d'Alès.

Olympique d'Alès

W W W W W
16/05/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
2 - 0
Olympique Marseille II
09/05/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Montpellier II
0 - 3
Olympique d'Alès
25/04/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
3 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais II
18/04/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Fos
2 - 4
Olympique d'Alès
11/04/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
2 - 0
ASPTT Dijon
28/03/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Carnoux
0 - 8
Olympique d'Alès
21/03/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
0 - 0
Stade Beaucairois
14/03/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
Olympique d'Alès
07/03/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
1 - 2
Gallia Lucciana
28/02/2026 France: National 3 - Group H
Olympique d'Alès
1 - 2
Lyon Duchere

League Table

# Team GP W D L G GD P FORM
1
Lyon Duchere
26 16 4 6 54 - 30 +24 52
W W L W W
2
Fos
26 15 6 5 53 - 31 +22 51
W W W L L
3
Olympique d'Alès
26 16 4 6 56 - 27 +29 50
W W W W W
4
Bourgoin-Jallieu
26 13 8 5 36 - 25 +11 47
W L D D W
5
Olympique Marseille II
26 12 6 8 39 - 26 +13 42
L L W L W
6
Cannet Rocheville
26 10 6 10 34 - 33 +1 36
D W L D D
7
Montpellier II
26 11 2 13 35 - 45 -10 35
L L L L W
8
Villefranche SJB
26 9 6 11 32 - 36 -4 33
D W D D W
9
Stade Beaucairois
26 9 6 11 27 - 35 -8 33
D W W L D
10
Gallia Lucciana
26 8 8 10 36 - 34 +2 32
D L W W D
11
Olympique Lyonnais II
26 7 8 11 37 - 50 -13 29
L L L W L
12
ASPTT Dijon
26 5 8 13 27 - 43 -16 23
D L D L L
13
Seyssinet-Pariset
26 6 3 17 37 - 58 -21 21
L W W L D
14
Carnoux
26 4 7 15 38 - 68 -30 15
D L L D L

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - France National 3 - Group H

ASPTT Dijon will take on Olympique d'Alès in a highly anticipated match from the France National 3 - Group H. The game is set for 06 December 2025 at 07:00 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between ASPTT Dijon and Olympique d'Alès could go either way. ASPTT Dijon may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Olympique d'Alès could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the France National 3 - Group H with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

2 DNB

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 2 DNB. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between ASPTT Dijon and Olympique d'Alès. In our recorded head-to-head sample, ASPTT Dijon have 1 win(s), 0 draw(s), and Olympique d'Alès have 1 win(s).

ASPTT Dijon Stats

ASPTT Dijon have featured recently in the France National 3 - Group H, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, ASPTT Dijon recorded 0 win(s), 2 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Olympique d'Alès Stats

Olympique d'Alès's recent involvement in the France National 3 - Group H offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Olympique d'Alès recorded 5 win(s), 0 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

They scored 14 goals, averaging 2.80 per match. Defensively, they conceded 2 goals, averaging 0.40 per game.

These stats give a clear view of Olympique d'Alès's current performance level heading into this match.

Where can I find the odds for other France National 3 - Group H matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the France National 3 - Group H right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between ASPTT Dijon and Olympique d'Alès is set to be played on 06 December 2025.

What time will the ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès match kick off?

Kick-off time is 07:00 PM.

What is the prediction for the ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès match?

Our tip is 2 DNB based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the France National 3 - Group H. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

ASPTT Dijon vs Olympique d'Alès Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - France National 3 - Group H

ASPTT Dijon will take on Olympique d'Alès in France National 3 - Group H. The game is set for 06 December 2025 at 7:00 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 2 DNB

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.