Betsloaded
Back to Predictions
Albania: 1st Division
13 Dec 2025
Apolonia Fier
VS
Korabi Peshkopi
Odds
Predictions
1X
L D L L D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

2 - Draws in last 5 games

3 - Losses in last 5 games

D

0 - Wins in last 5 games

1 - Draws in last 5 games

0 - Losses in last 5 games

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Albania 1st Division

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds. After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Teams Head to Head Matches

Head-to-head data temporarily unavailable.

0 Wins

0 Draws

0 Wins

Apolonia Fier vs. Korabi Peshkopi Head to Head

No direct head-to-head fixtures returned.

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Apolonia Fier. Our top prediction for this match is: 1X

Apolonia Fier

L D L L D

No recent fixtures returned.

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Betting Tips

Recent form and fixtures for Korabi Peshkopi.

Korabi Peshkopi

D

No recent fixtures returned.

League Table

League table temporarily unavailable.

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Albania 1st Division

Apolonia Fier will take on Korabi Peshkopi in a highly anticipated match from the Albania 1st Division. The game is set for 13 December 2025 at 01:30 PM and is expected to draw attention from fans and bettors alike.

With both teams bringing contrasting qualities to the field, this clash between Apolonia Fier and Korabi Peshkopi could go either way. Apolonia Fier may look to make the most of their home advantage, while Korabi Peshkopi could rely on their momentum and away form. Previous meetings between these two have been tight, making this matchup even more interesting.

This match preview includes a closer look at current form, tactical setups, recent performances, and potential key players. Whether you're looking for betting tips or simply want to follow the match story, we've packed this page with valuable insights.

Read on for expert predictions, head-to-head records, and stats that could influence your betting decisions. Our data-driven approach helps you understand what each side brings to this fixture.

To discover more match previews from this competition, visit our complete coverage of the Albania 1st Division with tips and predictions updated for every upcoming game.

Our Expert Tip

1X

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Betting Tips

Below, you'll find our detailed betting tips and match predictions for Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi. Our picks are based on recent performances, head-to-head records, statistical analysis, and market odds.

After assessing both sides, our top prediction for this match is: 1X. This tip reflects value based on current form, tactical setups, and betting market movement.

Our experts analyse dozens of data points to bring you accurate tips you can trust. Whether you're interested in full-time result, goal lines, cards, corners, or combo markets — we provide insights that help you bet smarter.

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi H2H Stats

Get a clear look at how both teams have performed against each other in the past with our detailed head-to-head stats.

Below is a summary of recent meetings between Apolonia Fier and Korabi Peshkopi. Detailed head-to-head history will be added as more meetings are recorded.

Apolonia Fier Stats

Apolonia Fier have featured recently in the Albania 1st Division, and their recent performances can help predict what to expect.

Over the last five matches, Apolonia Fier recorded 0 win(s), 2 draw(s), and 3 loss(es).

Korabi Peshkopi Stats

Korabi Peshkopi's recent involvement in the Albania 1st Division offers useful insight into their current form.

In their last five matches, Korabi Peshkopi recorded 0 win(s), 1 draw(s), and 0 loss(es).

Where can I find the odds for other Albania 1st Division matches?

You can explore all upcoming and previous games from the Albania 1st Division right here on our platform. We provide daily predictions, betting previews, and tips with expert insights. View league predictions.

When is the Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi match scheduled to take place?

The fixture between Apolonia Fier and Korabi Peshkopi is set to be played on 13 December 2025.

What time will the Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi match kick off?

Kick-off time is 01:30 PM.

What is the prediction for the Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi match?

Our tip is 1X based on form and stats.

Can I get more previews from this competition?

Yes, we cover every game in the Albania 1st Division. View more predictions.

Where can I place bets on the Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi match?

You can place bets with reliable bookmakers offering competitive odds, live betting, and fast payouts.

How can I stay updated on the Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi match?

Stay updated by visiting our platform regularly for previews, tips, and stats.

Published on 29 June 2026, at 17:48 Last updated on 29 June 2026, at 17:48

Apolonia Fier vs Korabi Peshkopi Prediction, H2H, Stats & Betting Tips - Albania 1st Division

Apolonia Fier will take on Korabi Peshkopi in Albania 1st Division. The game is set for 13 December 2025 at 1:30 PM.

Our main tip for this fixture is 1X

This match preview includes form, head-to-head records, and stats to help inform your betting decisions.